Sport

Ziraat Turkey Cup 3rd Qualifying Round schedule has been announced

By  | 

CONSISTENT WITH the remark made on the site of the Turkish Soccer Federation (TFF), the fits will probably be performed on October 26, 27 and 28.

The schedule of the fits is as follows:

Tuesday, October 26:< /strong>

13.00 MKE Ankaragücü-Somaspor (Eryaman)

14.00 Beypiliç Boluspor-Çeşambaspor (Bolu Atatürk)

14.00 Akhisarspor-Bergama Belediyespor (Recreation Toto Akhisar) )

14.00 Eyüpspor-Bucaspor 1928 (Eyüp)

15.30 Altay-Belediye Derincespor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

18.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor (New 19 Might)

20.FORTY FIVE Adanaspor-Adıyaman (New Adana)

Wednesday, 27 October:

13.00 Kocaelispor-An Zentrum Bayburt Different Administrationspor (Kocaeli)

13.00 Anagold 24Erzincanspor-FIFTY TWO Orduspor (Detached Observe and Box Field)

13.00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon-Bitexen Düzcespor (Orta Hisar Yavuzselim)

13.00 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor-Zonguldak Kömürspor (Van Atatürk)

13.30 Ankara Demirspor-Yomraspor (TCDD Ankara Demirspor)

13.30 An kara Keçiörengücü-Ağrı 1970 (Aktepe)

13.30 Etimesgut Belediyespor-Kahta 02 Sports Activities (Sincan 15 July Nationwide Union)

13.30 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Redox Darıca Gençlerbirliği (Kırşehir Ahi)

13.30 Serik Belediyespor-Pazarspor (Serik İsmail Ogan)

14.00 Afjet Afyonspor-Sivas Belediyespor (Victory)

14.00 Amed Sportive Activities-Tarsus İdmanyurdu (Diyarbakır)

14.00 Ankaraspor-İnegölspor (Ottoman)

14.00 Balıkesirspor-Başkent University Alanya Kestelspor (Balıkesir Atatürk)

14.00 Bodrumspor-Isparta 32 Sports Activities (Bodrum District)

14.00 Çorum-Arnavutköy Municipality Early Life and Sports (Çorum City)

14.00 Denizlispor -Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor (Denizli Atatürk)

14.00 Eskişehirspor-Iğdır (Eskişehir New)

14.00 İstanbulspor-Ergene Velimeşespor (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)

14.00 Kırklarelispor-Osmaniyespor (Kırklareli Atatürk)

14.00 Manisa-Fatsa Belediyespor (Recreation Toto Akhisar)

14.00 Menemenspor-Karşıyaka (Stadium isn’t recognized yet l)

14.00 Royal Health Center Bandırmaspor-Çankaya (Bandırma 17 September)

14.00 Sarıyer-Edirnespor (Yusuf Ziya Öniş)

14.00 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor-Şanlıurfaspor ( Karacabey M. Fehmi Gerçeker)

14.00 Turgutluspor-Mardin 1969 (Turgutlu 7 September)

14.00 Uşakspor-Nevşehir Belediyespor (Uşak 1 September)

15.30 Metropolitan Municipality Erzurumspor-Nazilli Belediyespor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)

18.00 Bursaspor -Ceyhanspor (Bitci Crocodile Park)

20.45 Yukatel Kayserispor-Artvin Hopaspor (Kayseri Metropolitan Municipality Kadir Has)

<Thursday, October 28:

13.00 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor-Kahramanmaraşspor (Ümraniye Municipality District)

14.00 Altınordu-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

14.00 Gençlerbirliği-Pendikspor (Eryaman)

14.00 Tuzlaspor-SIXTY EIGHT Aksaray Belediyespor (Vefa)

15.30 Sakaryaspor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor (New Sakarya Atatürk)

18.00 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-Diyarbekirspor (Antalya)

20. FORTY FIVE Adana Demirspor-Niğde Anadolu (New Adana)

Ziraat Turkey Cup Latest Status - Ziraat Turkey Cup Reports

Ziraat Turkey Cup Analyze - Ziraat Turkey Cup Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *