Sport

Program of the week in soccer

By  | 

In The opening match of the week within the Tremendous League, Altay and Beşiktaş will meet this evening at the Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadium in İzmir. will host him at Kocaeli Stadium. Each fits will start at 20:00.

According to the statement made by way of the Turkish Football Federation (TFF), the match schedule of the week within the leagues is as follows:

– Süper Lig

Today:

20.00 Altay-Beşiktaş (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

Day After Today:

13.30 Demir Grup Sivasspor-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük (Bahçeşehir College) Sivas FOUR September)

16.00 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor (Antalya)

19.00 Adana Demirspor-Gaziantep (New Adana)

26 September Sunday:

13.30 GZT Giresunspor-Yukatel Kayserispor (Çotanak)

16.00 Medipol Başakşehir-Çaykur Rizespor (Başakşehir Fatih Terim)

16.00 Atakaş Hatayspor- Fenerbahçe (Yeni Hatay)

19.00 Galatasaray -Göztepe (Türk Telekom)

Monday, September 27:

20.00 Trabzonspor-Aytemiz Alanyaspor (Scientific Park)

20.00 Kasımpaşa-İttifak Holding Konyaspor (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan)

– TFF 1.

League

White Group

Sunday, September 26:

15.00 Ankara Demirspor-Amed Sportive Activities (TCDD Ankara Demirspor )

15.30 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Zonguldak Kömürspor (Kırşehir Ahi)

16.00 Uşakspor-Bucaspor 1928 (Uşak 1 September)

16.00 Pendikspor-Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor ( Pendik)

19.00 Eskişehirspor- Pazarspor (Eskişehir New)

19.00 Akhisarspor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor (Spor Toto Akhisar)

19.00 Isparta 32-Tarsus İdman Yurdu (Isparta) Atatürk)

19.00 Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Kırklarelispor (Karacabey M. Fehmi Gerçeker)

Crimson Group

The Next Day:

16.00 Turgutluspor-Çorum (Turgutlu 7 September)

Sunday, 26 September:

13.00 Adıyaman-Hekimoğlu Trabzon (Adıyaman Atatürk)

15.30 Kahramanmaraşspor- An Zentrum Bayburt Different Management (7 January)

15.30 Etimesgut Belediyespor-Sivas Belediyespor (Sincan 15 July Nationwide Union)

15.30 Niğde Anadolu-İnegölspor (Niğde Ömer Halisdemir University) Campus)

16.00 Ergene Velimeşespor-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor (Mustafa Kemal Atatürk)

16.00 Serik Belediyespor-Sarıyer (Serik İsmail Oğan)

18.00 Sakaryaspor-Bodrumspor (New York) Sakarya Atatürk)

19.00 Diyarbekirspor-Somaspor (Diyarbakır)

19.00 Afjet Afyonspor-Ankaraspor (Victory)

– TFF THREE.

Group

Today:

16.00 Bergama Belediyespor-Belediye Kütahyaspor (Menemen District)

The Following Day:

14.00 Fatsa Belediyespor -Arnavutköy Belediyespor (Fatsa District)

14.30 Başkent Gözgözler Academy-Batman Petrolspor (Polatlı District)

15.00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Kahta 02 (Kelkit District)

15.00 Artvin Hopaspor-Hendekspor (Hopa District)

15.30 Osmaniyespor-Elazığspor (7 January)

15.30 Karaman Belediyespor-Nevşehir Belediyespor (Kemal Kaynaş)

16.00 Çatalcaspor -Sancaktepe (Mujdat Gürsu)

16.00 Bursa Yıldırımspor-Formül Erbaaspor (Minareli Sergeant Sports Activities Amenities)

2. Group

The Following Day:

15.00 Yomraspor-68 Aksaray Belediyespor (Yomra District)

15.00 Altındağspor-Hacettepe (State has now not been introduced yet)

15.00 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı (Yeşiltepe Sports Complex)

15.00 52 Orduspor-Kızılcabölükspor (19 September)

15.00 Harput Dibek Elazığ Karakoçan-Siirt Special Provincial Administration (Elazığ Doğukent)

15.30 Bitexen Düzcespor-Redox Darıca Gençlerbirliği (Düzce 18 July)

15.30 Çarşambaspor-Kuşadasıspor (Wednesday City)

15.30 İskenderunspor-Başkent School Alanya Kestelspor (Iskenderun 5 July)

16.00 Bayrampaşa-Iğdır (Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç)

3.

Program of the Latest Status - Program of the Reports

Program of the Analyze - Program of the Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *