Sport

Program of the week in soccer

By  | 

In soccer, EIGHT matches might be played in the Süper Lig and TFF 1st League, and the 5th week fits will be played in the TFF 2d League and TFF third League. The schedule of the fits is as follows:

Super League

Today:

20.00 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-Adana Demirspor (Antalya)

20.00 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük-Medipol Başakşehir (Atatürk Olympic)

Day After Today:

13.30 Ittifak Protecting Konyaspor-Aytemiz Alanyaspor (MEDAŞ Konya Metropolitan)

16.00 Yukatel Kayserispor-Trabzonspor (Metropolitan Municipality Kadir Has)

16.00 Göztepe-GZT Giresunspor (Gürsel Aksel)

19.00 Beşiktaş – Demir Grup Sivasspor (Vodafone Park)

Sunday, October third:

13.30 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor-Atakaş Hatayspor (New Malatya)

16.00 Fenerbahçe -Kasımpaşa (Ülker)

16.00 Gaziantep-Altay (Kalyon)

19.00 Çaykur Rizespor- Galatasaray (Çaykur Didi)

TFF 1 .League

Today:

20.00 Altınordu-Menemenspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

The Next Day To Come:< /p>

13.30 Tuzlaspor-Ankara Keçiörengücü (Vefa)

16.00 Balıkesirspor- Gençlerbirliği (Balıkesir Atatürk)

19.00 Adanaspor-Royal Health Facility Bandırmaspor (New Adana)

19.00 Kocaelispor-Istanbulspor (Kocaeli)

Sunday, October 3rd:

13.30 Beypiliç Boluspor-Denizlispor (Bolu Atatürk)

16.00 Yılport Samsunspor-Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor (Samsun New Might 19th)

19.00 Eyüpspor-Manisa (Eyüp)

19.00 MKE Ankaragücü-Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Eryaman)

<TFF 2.Köksal)

15.00 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor-Uşakspor (Selçuk School, 15 July)

15.30 Kırklarelispor-Şanlıurfaspor (Kırklareli Atatürk)

16.00 Amed Sportive Activities-Eskişehirspor (Diyarbakır)

19.00 Bucaspor 1928-Kırşehir Belediyespor (Yeni Buca)

19.00 Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Akhisarspor (Tarsus District)

Red Group:< /strong>

The Next Day To Come:

15.00 İnegölspor-Adıyaman (İnegöl District)

15.00 An Zentrum Bayburt Different Management-Sivas Belediyespor (Bayburt Genç Osman)

15.00 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor-Sakaryaspor (Van Atatürk)

15.00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon-Afjet Afyonspor (Ortahisar Yavuz Selim)

16.00 Somaspor-Ergene Velimeşespor (Soma Atatürk)

16.00 Sarıyer-Kahramanmaraşspor (Yusuf Ziya Öniş)

16.00 Bodrumspor-Turgutluspor (Bodrum District)

16.00 Niğde Anadolu-Etimesgut Belediyespor ( Niğde Ömer Halisdemir College)

19.00 Ankaraspor-Diyarbekirspor (Ottoman)

19.00 Çorum-Serik Belediyespor (Çorum Şeh ir)

TFF third Division

1. Team:

Sunday, October 3rd:

14.30 Batman Petrolspor-Artvin Hopaspor (Batman New Town)

14.30 Belediye Kütahyaspor-Başkent Gözgözler Academy (Dumlupınar)

14.30 Nevşehir Belediyespor-1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (Nevşehir Gazi)

14.30 Kahta 02-Çatalcaspor (Kahta District)

15.00 Components Erbaaspor-Sancaktepe (Erbaa District)

15.00 Elazığspor-Karaman Belediyespor (Elazığ Doğukent)

15.30 Bursa Yıldırımspor-Fatsa Belediyespor (Minareli Çavuş Sports Amenities)

15.30 Hendekspor-Osmaniyespor (Stadium has not been announced but)

15.30 Arnavutköy Belediyespor-Bergama Belediyespor (Bolluca)

2.

Necmettin Şeyhoğlu)

15.30 Edirnespor-Esenler Erokspor (Edirne 25 November)

15.30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor (Tepecik Şenol Güneş)

19.00 Orduspor 1967- Pain 1970 (September 19)

.

Program of the Latest Status - Program of the Reports

Program of the Analyze - Program of the Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *